14, MERRYFIELD CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 4DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£398,000+47.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 15 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1