FLAT 36, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.1%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£51,500-33.1%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000+18.5%
Sold on 2 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+145.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-1.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1