91, ARUNDEL DRIVE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+107.4%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+36.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1