Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
368, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,075
Last Sold Price
21 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£11,925 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£93,075
-11.4%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Other
-£11,925 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Other
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DX
← Back to All Properties