Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, QUEEN STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+28.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£327,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+10.5%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+253.8%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QS
← Back to All Properties