Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+69.4%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+18.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+48.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties