Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LINKSIDE AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6YS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+49.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,950
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+80.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6YS
← Back to All Properties