261, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+213.3%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+155.4%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1