Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STOKEFELDE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+81.6%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1NH
← Back to All Properties