Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STEPHEN STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
+310.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DW
← Back to All Properties