Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CENTRAL DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£450,000
+33.1%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+6.5%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+176.1%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4DQ
← Back to All Properties