13, MONEY ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£484,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£484,000+79.3%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+47.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1