Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BENTS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+512.2%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+512.2%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6DY
← Back to All Properties