5, RAINSBOROUGH RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.9%
Price Change
+£389,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+214.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£389,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1