Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BEST STREET, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,500
+22.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+6.1%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5PA
← Back to All Properties