FLAT 43, CLARIDGE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,000-11.4%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000-2.0%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1