Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JOHN STEPHENSON COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+23.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4UA
← Back to All Properties