Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FAIRLAWN CRESCENT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+91.0%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+31.6%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1NU
← Back to All Properties