Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+37.2%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+24.7%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 23 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1JB
← Back to All Properties