Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUSSELL STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
+64.4%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,250
-37.1%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0EL
← Back to All Properties