Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, VANCE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£100,000
-28.6%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Other
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 1 June 2008
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+45.7%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Other
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 11 July 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4QD
← Back to All Properties