134, BLACKLEY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,500+146.3%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+15.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1