52, WITTERSHAM CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 7NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000-3.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+125.6%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+189.1%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1