154, ELMBRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,500+65.3%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+324.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1