Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKLEIGH, CONNAUGHT ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+63.3%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2BW
← Back to All Properties