Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+69.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+155.3%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties