Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BANKS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£18,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,500
+39.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 25 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5LP
← Back to All Properties