29, THE JUGGS, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+14.9%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+72.8%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1