Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LOWER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£28,000
-16.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500
+34.0%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+38.9%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2GT
← Back to All Properties