Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ST IVES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 5NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,950
+9.3%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+45.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,213 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,787
+46.3%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,787 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 5NH
← Back to All Properties