Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SEDBURGH CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+54.1%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+18.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+59.3%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5SR
← Back to All Properties