Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHES CLOSE, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+7.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+17.5%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+8.3%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 8 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8TZ
← Back to All Properties