18, THE OAKS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4GZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£34,002 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+34.0%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£34,002 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,998
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1