107, ALBION STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 1DA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+5.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£237,000+41.1%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000+8.4%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+12.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+170.7%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1