Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROSSGATES, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+33.8%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+32.1%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1LS
← Back to All Properties