33, BROOMFIELD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 6HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.5%
Price Change
+£96,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+164.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,600
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1