Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, FOLEY ROAD WEST, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+41.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+173.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3NU
← Back to All Properties