Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JQ
← Back to All Properties