Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-8.4%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties