Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, HODGSON COURT, 45, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£36,533 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
-21.9%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,533 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,483
Sold on 26 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2HE
← Back to All Properties