Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GLADE, WOODSIDE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 7LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,850,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,850,000
+3.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,785,000
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7LB
← Back to All Properties