Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.6%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+246.6%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2BP
← Back to All Properties