145, PARK ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+103.6%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+168.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+65.3%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1