Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+42.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,250
+57.7%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+74.4%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3BP
← Back to All Properties