Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+74.7%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+99.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties