Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, YORK ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+41.9%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HZ
← Back to All Properties