Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODALL CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+32.7%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+7.6%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9JZ
← Back to All Properties