3, COLWELL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,950+33.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+85.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1