Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, PUTNOE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+19.8%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 8 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 8JB
← Back to All Properties