21, REDFIELD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 1EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+71.9%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-6.9%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 22 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1